Thomas Förster (Potsdam) |
2 |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
1,50 |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
100% |
Marcus Bärtich (Kolochau) / Frank Neubert (Elsterwerda) |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0,00 |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
0% |
Marcus Bärtich (Kolochau) / Steffen Seifert (Zinnitz), Lars Kunitz (Tröbitz) |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0,00 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
0% |
Daniel Bartschek (Potsdam) |
1 |
7 |
- |
- |
7 |
7,00 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
43% |
Thomas Baumann (Senftenberg) / Marcus Bärtich (Kolochau), Jens Präger (Groß Kölzig) |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0,00 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
0% |
Thomas Baumann (Senftenberg) |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0,00 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
0% |
Peter Gerlach (Fürstenwalde) |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
3,00 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
0% |
Peter Gerlach (Fürstenwalde) / Jörn Springer (Eiche), Andreas Malik (Schöneiche) |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0,00 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
0% |
Norbert Giese (Großräschen) / Steffen Seifert (Zinnitz), Marcello Jochin (Zerkwitz) |
1 |
10 |
- |
- |
10 |
10,00 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
30% |
Norbert Giese (Großräschen) / Jens Kazmierowski (Meuro), Heiko Peisker (Golßen) |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
3 |
3,00 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
100% |
Torsten Günther (Fredersdorf/Vogelsdorf) / Frank Heinze (Genshagen), Martin Weingarten (Berlin) |
1 |
- |
1 |
1 |
8 |
8,00 |
1 |
- |
1 |
- |
38% |
Sven Haushalter (Berlin) / Jens Polzenhagen (Germendorf) |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0,00 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
0% |
Frank Heinze (Genshagen) |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0,00 |
2 |
1 |
- |
- |
0% |
Heiko Heinze (Drebkau) / Carsten Richter (Dissenchen), Michael Lockan |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0,00 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
0% |
Sven Henning (Schwerzko) / Steffen Seifert (Zinnitz), Frank Kaminski (Luckau) |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0,00 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
0% |
Sven Henning (Schwerzko) / Jens Kazmierowski (Meuro), Jens Präger (Groß Kölzig) |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
5 |
5,00 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
100% |
Mario Kaun (Cottbus) / Sven Henning (Schwerzko), Steffen Schulz (Forst) |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0,00 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
0% |
Daniel Köppen (Linthe) / Daniel Bartschek (Potsdam), Frank Haseloff (Fredersdorf) |
1 |
7 |
- |
- |
7 |
7,00 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
43% |
Lars Kunitz (Tröbitz) |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0,00 |
2 |
- |
- |
1 |
0% |
Christian Musick (Beeskow) / Roberto Siegel (Sachsendorf), Mirko Werner (Luckenwalde) |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0,00 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
0% |
Frank Neubert (Elsterwerda) |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0,00 |
- |
- |
1 |
- |
0% |
Jens Polzenhagen (Germendorf) / Alexander Schwabe (oranienburg), Markus Balmer (Bergfelde) |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0,00 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
0% |
Carsten Richter (Dissenchen) |
1 |
2 |
1 |
- |
5 |
5,00 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
100% |
Stefan Richter (Ragow) / Steffen Seifert (Zinnitz), Benjamin Kaiser (Golßen) |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0,00 |
- |
1 |
- |
- |
0% |
Steffen Seifert (Zinnitz) / Michael Thrun (Mittenwalde), Frank Kaminski (Luckau) |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0,00 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
0% |
Steffen Seifert (Zinnitz) / Frank Kaminski (Luckau) |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0,00 |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
0% |
Jörn Springer (Eiche) / Martin Weingarten (Berlin), Davis Wendt (Hermersdorf) |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0,00 |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
0% |
Anke Steinicke (Neuruppin) / Danilo Fischbach (Schwante), Matthias Krüger (Königsberg) |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0,00 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
0% |
Michael Thrun (Mittenwalde) / Frank Kerrat (Prötzel), Sebastian Engler (Herzfelde) |
1 |
6 |
- |
- |
6 |
6,00 |
3 |
- |
- |
1 |
50% |