Spieler | Verein(e) | Tore | Elfm. | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Peter Maleis | SV Aufbau Oppelhain | 30 | -/1 | |
André Thiemig | FSV Theisa | 25 | 1/1 | |
Jan Borchert | SV Röder Saathain | 20 | -/- | |
Jens Borman | FSV Theisa | 20 | -/- | |
Jens Lehmann | FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain (A) | 20 | 1/1 | |
Alexander Weber | SV Aufbau Oppelhain | 19 | 1/2 | |
Sven Schulze | SV Hertha Finsterwalde II | 17 | 2/3 | |
Stefan Frisse | SV Diana Haida | 15 | 4/4 | |
Markus Riedel | FC Rot Weiß Sallgast | 14 | -/- | |
Michael Brandes | SV Röder Saathain | 13 | -/- | |
Enrico Effenberger | SV Vorwärts Crinitz (A) | 13 | -/1 | |
Patrick Schmidt | SV Blau Weiß Lichterfeld | 13 | -/- | |
Felix Becker | VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (A) | 12 | 1/1 | |
Danny Danielzok | FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain (A) | 12 | 5/6 | |
Michael Lippold | FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain (A) | 12 | -/- | |
Paul-Eric Weiße | VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (A) | 12 | 1/1 | |
Nico Hertmanowski | SV Blau Weiß Lichterfeld | 11 | -/- | |
Andreas Zenker | FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain (A) | 11 | -/- | |
David Schumann | SV Vorwärts Crinitz (A) | 10 | -/- | |
Stefan Schmidt | SV Diana Haida | 9 | -/- | |
Mario Baumert | SV Vorwärts Crinitz (A) | 8 | 1/1 | |
Dirk Effland | FSV Theisa | 8 | -/- | |
Frank Herrchen | SV Preußen Biehla II | 8 | -/- | |
Christopher Krause | SV Vorwärts Crinitz (A) | 8 | -/- | |
Stephan Tilch | SV Elster 08 Elsterwerda (N) | 8 | -/- | |
Oliver Weber | FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain (A) | 8 | 2/2 | |
Ralf Deutschmann | SV Elster 08 Elsterwerda (N) | 7 | -/- | |
René Ebert | SV Elster 08 Elsterwerda (N) | 7 | -/- | |
Denis Florian | FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain (A) | 7 | -/- | |
Rick Gehre | SV Elster 08 Elsterwerda (N) | 7 | -/- | |
Martin Mann | FC Rot Weiß Sallgast | 7 | -/- | |
Michél Müller | VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (A) | 7 | -/1 | |
Peter Baumert | SV Vorwärts Crinitz (A) | 6 | -/- | |
Mathias Dimpker | SV Aufbau Oppelhain | 6 | 1/1 | |
David Göhlert | FSV Theisa | 6 | -/- | |
Andreas Gramsch | SV Vorwärts Crinitz (A) | 6 | -/- | |
Michael Haupt | SV Vorwärts Crinitz (A) | 6 | -/- | |
Torsten Hoffedank | SV Hertha Finsterwalde II | 6 | 1/1 | |
Christian Kaubisch | SV Diana Haida | 6 | 1/1 | |
Roger Kloditz | SV Blau Weiß Lichterfeld | 6 | -/- | |
Toni Lehmann | SV Hertha Finsterwalde II | 6 | -/- | |
David Semmisch | SV Röder Saathain | 6 | -/- | |
Martin Thron | SV Diana Haida | 6 | -/- | |
Michél Zimak | SG Friedersdorf II | 6 | -/- | |
Norman Freigang | VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (A) | 5 | -/- | |
Kay Hannusche | SV Vorwärts Crinitz (A) | 5 | 1/1 | |
Michael Henke | SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II | 5 | -/- | |
Paul Kramp | SG Friedersdorf II | 5 | -/- | |
Heiko Miersch | SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II | 5 | -/- | |
Thomas Opitz | SV Elster 08 Elsterwerda (N) | 5 | -/- | |
Sebastian Richter | VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (A) | 5 | -/- | |
Denny Stephan | SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II | 5 | -/- | |
Mirco Bormann | FSV Theisa | 4 | -/- | |
Andy Herbig | SV Diana Haida | 4 | -/- | |
Stephan Hille | SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II | 4 | -/- | |
René Hogan | SV Hertha Finsterwalde II | 4 | -/- | |
Jeffrey Hoigk | SV Vorwärts Crinitz (A) | 4 | -/- | |
Oliver Ittner | FC Rot Weiß Sallgast | 4 | 2/2 | |
Enrico Jahre | SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II | 4 | 1/1 | |
Andreas Lortz | SV Hertha Finsterwalde II | 4 | -/- | |
Thomas Löser | SV Hertha Finsterwalde II | 4 | -/- | |
Marcus Markwardt | SV Elster 08 Elsterwerda (N) | 4 | -/- | |
Tobias Poser | SV Aufbau Oppelhain | 4 | -/- | |
Robert Reinke | SV Elster 08 Elsterwerda (N) | 4 | 1/1 | |
Christian Reuß | SV Diana Haida | 4 | -/- | |
Christoph Richter | SV Elster 08 Elsterwerda (N) | 4 | -/- | |
Torsten Schuster | FSV Theisa | 4 | -/- | |
Erik Seidel | SV Hertha Finsterwalde II | 4 | -/- | |
Stefan Sommer | FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain (A) | 4 | -/- | |
Nick Weber | SV Hirschfeld 1921 II (N) | 4 | -/- | |
Mathias Wilhelm | FSV Theisa | 4 | -/- | |
Steve Babben | FC Rot Weiß Sallgast | 3 | 1/1 | |
Stefan Brößgen | SV Diana Haida | 3 | 1/1 | |
Jan Effland | FSV Theisa | 3 | 1/1 | |
Christoph Elkner | SV Blau Weiß Lichterfeld | 3 | -/- | |
Sebastian Emisch | SV Blau Weiß Lichterfeld | 3 | -/- | |
Dustin Förster | VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (A) | 3 | -/- | |
Patrick Graner | SV Hertha Finsterwalde II | 3 | -/- | |
Alexander Größ | SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II | 3 | -/- | |
Hagen Jungnickel | FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain (A) | 3 | -/- | |
Nico Kloditz | SV Blau Weiß Lichterfeld | 3 | -/- | |
André Kohlrusch | SV Diana Haida | 3 | -/- | |
Sven Kühne | SV Hertha Finsterwalde II | 3 | -/- | |
Marcus Kunze | SV Aufbau Oppelhain | 3 | -/- | |
Stefan Kutscher | SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II | 3 | -/- | |
Stefan Lindner | SV Röder Saathain | 3 | -/- | |
Patrick Manig | FSV Theisa | 3 | -/- | |
Patrick Manig | SV Elster 08 Elsterwerda (N) | 3 | -/- | |
Marco Müller | SV Vorwärts Crinitz (A) | 3 | -/- | |
Phillip Müller | SG Friedersdorf II | 3 | -/- | |
Tony Ruprich | SV Röder Saathain | 3 | -/- | |
R. Schneider | SV Hertha Finsterwalde II | 3 | -/- | |
Sven Schüler | VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (A) | 3 | -/- | |
Steffen Schumann | FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain (A) | 3 | -/- | |
Nicolas Wentzel | VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (A) | 3 | -/- | |
Michael Altkrüger | SV Aufbau Oppelhain | 2 | -/- | |
Oliver Biebach | VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (A) | 2 | -/- | |
Andy Böhmichen | FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain (A) | 2 | -/- | |
Marco Chill | SV Preußen Biehla II | 2 | -/- | |
Marco Dietrich | SV Diana Haida | 2 | -/- | |
David Heilmann | SV Hirschfeld 1921 II (N) | 2 | -/- | |
Hoffmann | SV Preußen Biehla II | 2 | -/- | |
Robert Homola | FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain (A) | 2 | -/- | |
Toni Junghans | SV Preußen Biehla II | 2 | -/- | |
Marcus Kiesewetter | FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain (A) | 2 | -/- | |
Alexander Kinzl | SV Hertha Finsterwalde II | 2 | -/- | |
Patrick Köhler | SV Blau Weiß Lichterfeld | 2 | -/- | |
Stephan Lüder | FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain (A) | 2 | -/- | |
Danilo Makschin | SV Hertha Finsterwalde II | 2 | -/- | |
Mende | SV Blau Weiß Lichterfeld | 2 | -/- | |
Kevin Müller | SG Friedersdorf II | 2 | -/- | |
Thomas Müller | SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II | 2 | -/- | |
Pierre Noack | FC Rot Weiß Sallgast | 2 | 1/1 | |
Frank Schaffner | FSV Theisa | 2 | -/- | |
Mike Schiller | FC Rot Weiß Sallgast | 2 | -/- | |
Steffen Schröder | SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II | 2 | -/- | |
Rajko Schröter | SG Friedersdorf II | 2 | -/- | |
Norman Semmisch | SV Röder Saathain | 2 | -/- | |
Michael Steuer | SG Friedersdorf II | 2 | -/- | |
Patrick Voigt | SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II | 2 | -/- | |
Sven Wehner | SV Preußen Biehla II | 2 | -/- | |
Sebastian Witschel | SV Preußen Biehla II | 2 | -/- | |
Markus Albrecht | SV Röder Saathain | 1 | -/- | |
Christian Alscher | SV Elster 08 Elsterwerda (N) | 1 | -/- | |
Andy Auras | SV Hertha Finsterwalde II | 1 | -/- | |
Marco Barich | FC Rot Weiß Sallgast | 1 | -/- | |
Michael Biebach | VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (A) | 1 | -/- | |
Tino Bischof | SV Preußen Biehla II | 1 | -/- | |
Roberto Bock | SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II | 1 | -/- | |
Christian David | VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (A) | 1 | -/- | |
Sascha Dietrich | SV Preußen Biehla II | 1 | -/- | |
Sven Donath | SV Diana Haida | 1 | -/- | |
Marvin Galonska | SV Preußen Biehla II | 1 | -/- | |
Christian Gottfried | SV Aufbau Oppelhain | 1 | -/- | |
M. Größ | SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II | 1 | -/- | |
Stephan Grzonka | SV Hertha Finsterwalde II | 1 | -/- | |
Sven Hausigke | SV Blau Weiß Lichterfeld | 1 | -/- | |
Marco Haynitzsch | SV Hertha Finsterwalde II | 1 | -/- | |
Markus Hille | SV Aufbau Oppelhain | 1 | -/- | |
Mirko Höhndorf | VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (A) | 1 | -/- | |
Robert Jakob | VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (A) | 1 | -/- | |
Chalib Kaloubi | VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (A) | 1 | -/- | |
Randy Kaube | FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain (A) | 1 | -/- | |
Sebastian Klintzsch | SV Blau Weiß Lichterfeld | 1 | -/- | |
Marcel Kovac | SG Friedersdorf II | 1 | -/- | |
Markus Kuhnert | SV Preußen Biehla II | 1 | -/- | |
Lehmann | SV Blau Weiß Lichterfeld | 1 | -/- | |
Tommy Lehmann | VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (A) | 1 | -/- | |
Rene Lelewel | FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain (A) | 1 | -/- | |
Matthias Lieber | SV Hertha Finsterwalde II | 1 | -/- | |
Robert Magister | FC Rot Weiß Sallgast | 1 | -/- | |
Tobias Mann | FC Rot Weiß Sallgast | 1 | -/- | |
Daniel Marzykowski | FSV Theisa | 1 | -/- | |
Mattike | SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II | 1 | -/- | |
Glenn Müller | VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (A) | 1 | 1/1 | |
Marco Müller | SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II | 1 | -/- | |
Patrick Müller | SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II | 1 | -/- | |
Alexander Neumann | SV Vorwärts Crinitz (A) | 1 | -/- | |
Benny Nitsche | SV Aufbau Oppelhain | 1 | -/- | |
Ralf Opitz | FSV Theisa | 1 | -/- | |
R. Päsler | FSV Theisa | 1 | -/- | |
Axel Pietsch | SV Preußen Biehla II | 1 | -/- | |
Adrian Plath | SV Aufbau Oppelhain | 1 | -/- | |
Manuel Prätzel | FSV Theisa | 1 | -/- | |
Daniel Richter | SV Elster 08 Elsterwerda (N) | 1 | -/- | |
Marko Roch | SV Hirschfeld 1921 II (N) | 1 | -/- | |
Patrick Rose | SV Preußen Biehla II | 1 | -/- | |
Michael Rothbarth | SV Diana Haida | 1 | -/- | |
Philipp Schlegel | SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II | 1 | -/- | |
Sebastian Schöne | VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (A) | 1 | -/- | |
Peter Schröder | SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II | 1 | -/- | |
Steffen Schulz | SV Vorwärts Crinitz (A) | 1 | -/- | |
Niko Schulze | SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II | 1 | -/- | |
Thomas Schurig | FSV Theisa | 1 | -/- | |
Patrick Sickora | SV Hirschfeld 1921 II (N) | 1 | -/- | |
Andreas Terne | FSV Grün Gelb Doberlug-Kirchhain (A) | 1 | -/- | |
Tobias Thieme | SV Hirschfeld 1921 II (N) | 1 | -/- | |
Marcus Unger | SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II | 1 | -/- | |
D. Wagner | SG Friedersdorf II | 1 | -/- | |
Jörg Werner | SG Friedersdorf II | 1 | -/- | |
Sven Werner | SG Friedersdorf II | 1 | -/- | |
Martin Winkel | SV Blau Weiß Lichterfeld | 1 | -/- | |
Marcel Wolf | SV Blau Gelb Sonnewalde II | 1 | -/- | |
Oliver Zaunig | FC Rot Weiß Sallgast | 1 | -/- | |
Silvio Zwanzig | SV Blau Weiß Lichterfeld | 1 | -/- |
Generiert mit Professional League TE |