Spieler | Verein(e) | Tore | Elfm. | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eddy Goßlau | TSV 1878 Schlieben | 23 | -/- | |
Andreas Schmidt | SV Linde Schönewalde | 20 | 2/2 | |
David Wagner | SG Friedersdorf | 17 | 3/3 | |
Nicolas Wentzel | FC Bad Liebenwerda | 17 | 2/2 | |
Kevin Müller | SG Friedersdorf | 16 | -/- | |
Thomas Schäfer | SV Lok Uebigau | 15 | -/- | |
Daniel Baum | SV Merzdorf Gröden | 14 | 3/3 | |
Kevin Kießling | ESV Lok Falkenberg (A) | 14 | -/- | |
Peter Maleis | SV Aufbau Oppelhain (N) | 13 | 1/1 | |
René Manig | SV Hirschfeld 1921 | 13 | 1/1 | |
Robert Dehne | TSV 1878 Schlieben | 12 | 1/1 | |
Rocky Müller | FC Bad Liebenwerda | 12 | -/- | |
Kevin Schüler | SV Linde Schönewalde | 12 | -/- | |
Tobias Unger | TSV 1878 Schlieben | 12 | -/- | |
Ondry Priebe | TSV 1878 Schlieben | 11 | -/- | |
Marcel Schollbach | SG Friedersdorf | 11 | 1/1 | |
Mark Blumberg | ESV Lok Falkenberg (A) | 10 | -/- | |
Steven Schicke | SV Linde Schönewalde | 10 | -/- | |
Rick Wojtetzka | SV Preußen Biehla | 10 | -/- | |
Emanuel Clemens | TSV 1878 Schlieben | 9 | -/- | |
Patrick König | SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde (A) | 9 | 1/1 | |
Steven Lorenz | SV Merzdorf Gröden | 9 | 4/4 | |
Marko Baurath | SpVgg Finsterwalde | 8 | -/- | |
Oliver Bossing | SpVgg Finsterwalde | 8 | -/- | |
Christoph Hammitsch | SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde (A) | 8 | -/- | |
René Haupt | SSV Grün Weiß Plessa | 8 | -/- | |
Marko Niese | SV Hirschfeld 1921 | 8 | -/- | |
Christian Richter | SV Hirschfeld 1921 | 8 | -/- | |
Lars Rothe | SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde (A) | 8 | -/- | |
Christoph Timmel | SV Lok Uebigau | 8 | 1/1 | |
Florian Beyer | SV Empor Mühlberg II | 7 | -/- | |
Enrico Effenberger | SV Vorwärts Crinitz | 7 | -/- | |
Andreas Gramsch | SV Vorwärts Crinitz | 7 | -/- | |
Christopher Krause | SV Vorwärts Crinitz | 7 | -/- | |
Michael Nicklisch | SV Preußen Biehla | 7 | 1/1 | |
David Schumann | SV Vorwärts Crinitz | 7 | -/- | |
Tobias Thinius | SV Linde Schönewalde | 7 | -/- | |
Alexander Weber | SV Aufbau Oppelhain (N) | 7 | -/- | |
Mario Baumert | SV Vorwärts Crinitz | 6 | 2/2 | |
Jörg Donath | SG Kolochau (N) | 6 | -/- | |
Martin Heiße | SV Hirschfeld 1921 | 6 | -/- | |
Andy Herbrig | SG Friedersdorf | 6 | -/- | |
Steven Krille | SV Empor Mühlberg II | 6 | -/- | |
Maik Krüger | SV Preußen Biehla | 6 | -/- | |
Michael Mülle | SV Empor Mühlberg II | 6 | 1/1 | |
Sebastian Schulz | SV Preußen Biehla | 6 | 1/1 | |
Andreas Voigt | SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde (A) | 6 | -/- | |
Stephan Wagner | SG Friedersdorf | 6 | 2/2 | |
Christian Wentzel | FC Bad Liebenwerda | 6 | -/- | |
Chris Borchardt | SG Friedersdorf | 5 | -/- | |
Martin Buder | SpVgg Finsterwalde | 5 | -/- | |
Christoph Burkert | SV Merzdorf Gröden | 5 | -/- | |
Daniel Görlich | ESV Lok Falkenberg (A) | 5 | -/- | |
Jens Hensel | FC Bad Liebenwerda | 5 | -/- | |
Marcel Hofmann | SSV Grün Weiß Plessa | 5 | -/- | |
Mirko Hofmann | SSV Grün Weiß Plessa | 5 | 1/1 | |
Marco Lehmann | ESV Lok Falkenberg (A) | 5 | -/- | |
Axel Pietsch | SV Preußen Biehla | 5 | -/- | |
Robert Stich | SV Lok Uebigau | 5 | -/- | |
Lutz Waldmann | SV Empor Mühlberg II | 5 | -/- | |
Nico Zachert | TSV 1878 Schlieben | 5 | -/- | |
Christian Bahr | SG Kolochau (N) | 4 | -/- | |
Christian Degen | FC Bad Liebenwerda | 4 | 1/1 | |
Dave Effland | FC Bad Liebenwerda | 4 | -/- | |
Julian Haake | SG Friedersdorf | 4 | -/- | |
Andre Haas | SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde (A) | 4 | -/- | |
Michael Henke | SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde (A) | 4 | 1/1 | |
Paul Kramp | SG Friedersdorf | 4 | -/- | |
Tobias Poser | SV Aufbau Oppelhain (N) | 4 | -/- | |
Jan Reichel | SV Hirschfeld 1921 | 4 | 2/3 | |
Marco Scheit | FC Bad Liebenwerda | 4 | -/- | |
Marcel Schollbach | SV Empor Mühlberg II | 4 | 1/1 | |
Nico Schreiber | SV Empor Mühlberg II | 4 | -/- | |
Benjamin Schulze | SG Kolochau (N) | 4 | -/- | |
David Schwenk | SV Linde Schönewalde | 4 | -/- | |
Stefan Smolka | SpVgg Finsterwalde | 4 | -/- | |
Marco Thielemann | SV Merzdorf Gröden | 4 | -/- | |
Peter Baumert | SV Vorwärts Crinitz | 3 | -/- | |
Sebastian Blobel | SpVgg Finsterwalde | 3 | -/- | |
Malik Borchert | SpVgg Finsterwalde | 3 | -/- | |
Mathias Dimpker | SV Aufbau Oppelhain (N) | 3 | -/- | |
Alex Engelmann | FC Bad Liebenwerda | 3 | -/- | |
Manuel Frahs | SV Aufbau Oppelhain (N) | 3 | -/- | |
Alexander Größ | SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde (A) | 3 | -/- | |
Martin Hahn | TSV 1878 Schlieben | 3 | -/- | |
Kay Hannusche | SV Vorwärts Crinitz | 3 | 1/1 | |
Kevin Hecht | SV Lok Uebigau | 3 | 2/2 | |
Sascha Hecht | SV Merzdorf Gröden | 3 | -/- | |
Heinke | SV Empor Mühlberg II | 3 | 1/1 | |
Marcus Hille | SV Aufbau Oppelhain (N) | 3 | -/- | |
Mario Janitz | SG Friedersdorf | 3 | -/- | |
Marcel Jörke | SV Hirschfeld 1921 | 3 | 1/1 | |
Kevin Karl | FC Bad Liebenwerda | 3 | -/- | |
Sven Krille | SV Empor Mühlberg II | 3 | -/- | |
Denis Lademann | SV Lok Uebigau | 3 | -/- | |
David Otto | SV Empor Mühlberg II | 3 | -/- | |
Philipp Petersohn | SV Empor Mühlberg II | 3 | -/- | |
Jörg Stalinski | SG Friedersdorf | 3 | -/- | |
Marcel Trobisch | SV Hirschfeld 1921 | 3 | -/1 | |
Patrick Voigt | SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde (A) | 3 | -/1 | |
Jochen Wieland | FC Bad Liebenwerda | 3 | -/- | |
Sebastian Witschel | SV Preußen Biehla | 3 | -/- | |
Josef Anders | SV Preußen Biehla | 2 | -/- | |
Dietmar Bär | ESV Lok Falkenberg (A) | 2 | 1/1 | |
Enrico Bieß | SSV Grün Weiß Plessa | 2 | -/- | |
Matthias Bucke | SG Kolochau (N) | 2 | -/- | |
Frank Dietrich | SV Preußen Biehla | 2 | -/- | |
Danny Ehl | SV Hirschfeld 1921 | 2 | -/- | |
Oliver Endler | SSV Grün Weiß Plessa | 2 | -/- | |
Tobias Hanuschka | FC Bad Liebenwerda | 2 | -/- | |
Patrick Haupt | SSV Grün Weiß Plessa | 2 | -/- | |
David Heilmann | SV Hirschfeld 1921 | 2 | -/- | |
Stephan Hille | SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde (A) | 2 | -/- | |
Henrik Hink | SV Merzdorf Gröden | 2 | -/- | |
Robert Hofmann | SV Preußen Biehla | 2 | -/- | |
Rene Jähnichen | SV Merzdorf Gröden | 2 | -/- | |
Björn Jähnigen | SV Merzdorf Gröden | 2 | -/- | |
Michael Janitz | SG Friedersdorf | 2 | -/- | |
Tony Jaumann | SV Merzdorf Gröden | 2 | -/- | |
Oliver Kettmann | SV Linde Schönewalde | 2 | -/- | |
Heiko Kniese | SV Hirschfeld 1921 | 2 | -/- | |
Christoph Koalick | SpVgg Finsterwalde | 2 | -/- | |
Christian Krolow | SG Friedersdorf | 2 | -/- | |
Manuel Marquardt | SV Empor Mühlberg II | 2 | -/- | |
Christopher Mittag | SG Kolochau (N) | 2 | -/- | |
Denny Mittag | SG Kolochau (N) | 2 | 1/1 | |
Jens Müller | SV Empor Mühlberg II | 2 | -/- | |
Marcel Müller | SSV Grün Weiß Plessa | 2 | -/- | |
Christoph Nemitz | SpVgg Finsterwalde | 2 | -/- | |
Christian Preußer | SV Merzdorf Gröden | 2 | -/- | |
Roberto Priebe | TSV 1878 Schlieben | 2 | 1/1 | |
Sören Prinz | TSV 1878 Schlieben | 2 | -/- | |
Tobias Rössner | SV Linde Schönewalde | 2 | -/- | |
Alexander Salzer | SV Empor Mühlberg II | 2 | -/- | |
Christian Sander | SpVgg Finsterwalde | 2 | -/- | |
Eric Schmidt | SV Linde Schönewalde | 2 | -/- | |
Lars Schmidt | SV Linde Schönewalde | 2 | -/- | |
Tobias Schrey | SV Lok Uebigau | 2 | 1/1 | |
Patrick Sczepanski | SV Lok Uebigau | 2 | -/- | |
Sven Teube | SV Lok Uebigau | 2 | -/- | |
Sören Theuergarten | SV Linde Schönewalde | 2 | -/- | |
Tobias Thieme | SV Hirschfeld 1921 | 2 | -/- | |
Steven Berger | SV Lok Uebigau | 1 | -/- | |
Michael Beyer | SV Lok Uebigau | 1 | -/- | |
Jörg Birkholz | ESV Lok Falkenberg (A) | 1 | -/- | |
Toni Born | ESV Lok Falkenberg (A) | 1 | -/- | |
Steve Braune | SV Empor Mühlberg II | 1 | -/- | |
Torsten Breit | SV Merzdorf Gröden | 1 | -/- | |
Jan Bruchholz | SG Friedersdorf | 1 | -/- | |
Lars Büchner | SV Aufbau Oppelhain (N) | 1 | -/- | |
Marco Chill | SV Preußen Biehla | 1 | -/- | |
Albert Dehne | TSV 1878 Schlieben | 1 | -/- | |
Christian Dehnz | SV Empor Mühlberg II | 1 | -/- | |
Marko Eisermann | TSV 1878 Schlieben | 1 | -/- | |
Rocco Enigk | ESV Lok Falkenberg (A) | 1 | -/- | |
Paul Fiebiger | SpVgg Finsterwalde | 1 | -/- | |
Steffen Frenzel | SV Hirschfeld 1921 | 1 | -/- | |
Marvin Galonska | SV Preußen Biehla | 1 | -/- | |
Carsten Gärtner | SV Preußen Biehla | 1 | -/- | |
Witalij Haas | SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde (A) | 1 | -/- | |
Eugen Hartung | SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde (A) | 1 | -/- | |
Uwe Henning | ESV Lok Falkenberg (A) | 1 | -/- | |
Sebastian Hubich | SV Lok Uebigau | 1 | -/- | |
Enrico Jahre | SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde (A) | 1 | -/- | |
Norman Jaschke | SV Hirschfeld 1921 | 1 | -/- | |
Christian Knof | SV Vorwärts Crinitz | 1 | -/- | |
Mark Köhler | SG Kolochau (N) | 1 | -/- | |
Eike Lohde | SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde (A) | 1 | -/- | |
David Lorenz | SV Preußen Biehla | 1 | -/- | |
Christian Ludwig | SSV Grün Weiß Plessa | 1 | -/- | |
Tim Meusel | TSV 1878 Schlieben | 1 | -/- | |
Michael Möbius | SV Empor Mühlberg II | 1 | -/- | |
Patrick Müller | SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde (A) | 1 | 1/1 | |
Marko Nawroth | SV Empor Mühlberg II | 1 | 1/1 | |
Florian Obenaus | SV Preußen Biehla | 1 | -/- | |
Kevin Oehler | ESV Lok Falkenberg (A) | 1 | -/- | |
Michel Olbrich | SV Hirschfeld 1921 | 1 | -/- | |
Olaf Oswald | SV Aufbau Oppelhain (N) | 1 | -/- | |
Tim Otto | SV Aufbau Oppelhain (N) | 1 | -/- | |
Sebastian Platz | FC Bad Liebenwerda | 1 | -/- | |
Christian Risse | SV Empor Mühlberg II | 1 | -/- | |
Jens Roigk | SSV Grün Weiß Plessa | 1 | -/- | |
Marcus Rolcke | SG Kolochau (N) | 1 | -/- | |
Sebastian Sarey | SV Lok Uebigau | 1 | -/- | |
Michael Schadock | SpVgg Finsterwalde | 1 | -/- | |
Matthias Schauer | SV Empor Mühlberg II | 1 | -/1 | |
Martin Scheike | SV Lok Uebigau | 1 | -/- | |
Maik Schicke | SV Linde Schönewalde | 1 | -/- | |
Oliver Schmidt | SG Kolochau (N) | 1 | -/- | |
Toni Schmidt | SV Linde Schönewalde | 1 | -/- | |
Oliver Schröter | SV Empor Mühlberg II | 1 | -/- | |
Mike Schulze | SV Linde Schönewalde | 1 | -/- | |
Marcus Sladezcek | SSV Grün Weiß Plessa | 1 | -/- | |
Gordon Strauch | SV Lok Uebigau | 1 | -/- | |
Udo Thiele | SV Empor Mühlberg II | 1 | -/- | |
Karsten Tretrop | SG Kolochau (N) | 1 | -/- | |
Fred Uhlemann | FC Bad Liebenwerda | 1 | -/- | |
Dennis Wilhelm | SV Aufbau Oppelhain (N) | 1 | -/- | |
Frank Winters | SV Empor Mühlberg II | 1 | 1/1 | |
Dirk Wolf | ESV Lok Falkenberg (A) | 1 | -/- | |
Sascha Zickert | ESV Lok Falkenberg (A) | 1 | -/- | |
Michél Zimak | SG Friedersdorf | 1 | -/- | |
Robert Zimmer | SG Kolochau (N) | 1 | -/- |
Generiert mit Professional League TE |