Spieler | Verein(e) | Tore | Elfm. | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Michael Nicklisch | FC Bad Liebenwerda | 44 | 6/6 | |
Peter Maleis | SV Aufbau Oppelhain | 27 | 3/4 | |
Robert Dehne | TSV 1878 Schlieben | 26 | -/- | |
Jens Rösler | SpVgg Finsterwalde | 25 | -/- | |
Andreas Voigt | SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde | 24 | 2/2 | |
Krzystof Zielinski | SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig | 24 | 3/3 | |
Rocco Enigk | ESV Lok Falkenberg | 20 | -/- | |
Christoph Timmel | SV Lok Uebigau | 20 | -/- | |
Rocky Müller | FC Bad Liebenwerda | 19 | -/- | |
Daniel Höhne | TSV 1878 Schlieben | 18 | -/- | |
Mark Blumberg | ESV Lok Falkenberg | 14 | -/- | |
Toni Born | ESV Lok Falkenberg | 14 | -/- | |
Martin Heiße | SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig | 14 | 1/1 | |
Enrico Margraf | SpVgg Finsterwalde | 14 | 2/2 | |
Alexander Weber | SV Aufbau Oppelhain | 14 | 1/1 | |
Daniel Baum | SV Merzdorf Gröden | 13 | 4/4 | |
Tom Effland | SV Blau Weiß Möglenz (N) | 13 | -/1 | |
Tobias Unger | TSV 1878 Schlieben | 13 | 3/3 | |
Rick Gehre | SV Merzdorf Gröden | 11 | -/- | |
Matthias Krüger | SV Deutsch Sorno | 11 | -/- | |
Michael Roigk | VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (N) | 11 | -/- | |
Marcus Bergener | SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde | 10 | -/- | |
Oliver Bossing | SpVgg Finsterwalde | 10 | -/- | |
Emanuel Clemens | TSV 1878 Schlieben | 10 | -/- | |
Rafal Fidek | SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig | 10 | -/- | |
Tobias Jentsch | TSV 1878 Schlieben | 10 | -/- | |
Thomas Kühnel | VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (N) | 10 | -/- | |
Nicolas Wentzel | FC Bad Liebenwerda | 10 | -/- | |
Christoph Hammitsch | SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde | 9 | 3/3 | |
David Lorenz | SV Preußen Elsterwerda | 9 | -/- | |
Rene Lunitz | SV Merzdorf Gröden | 9 | 3/3 | |
Michael Walter | SV Preußen Elsterwerda | 9 | 1/1 | |
Sebastian Witschel | SV Preußen Elsterwerda | 9 | -/1 | |
René Bommel | SV Lok Uebigau | 8 | -/- | |
Martin Buder | SpVgg Finsterwalde | 8 | -/- | |
Hubert Guzla | SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig | 8 | -/- | |
Kevin Kießling | ESV Lok Falkenberg | 8 | -/- | |
Philipp Petersohn | SV Empor Mühlberg II | 8 | -/- | |
Sirko Rost | VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (N) | 8 | 6/6 | |
Marcus Schmidtgunst | FSV Kirchhain (N) | 8 | -/- | |
Nico Schreiber | SV Empor Mühlberg II | 8 | -/- | |
Michael Schulz | FSV Kirchhain (N) | 8 | 1/1 | |
Patrick Voigt | SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde | 8 | -/- | |
Stefan Werner | VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (N) | 8 | -/- | |
Kevin Windmüller | SV Blau Weiß Möglenz (N) | 8 | -/- | |
Enrico Brundisch | VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (N) | 7 | -/- | |
Christoph Burkert | SV Merzdorf Gröden | 7 | -/- | |
Danny Janischewski | SV Lok Uebigau | 7 | -/- | |
Toni-Carsten Junghannß | FC Bad Liebenwerda | 7 | -/- | |
Alexander Kaltenbach | FC Bad Liebenwerda | 7 | -/- | |
Thomas Schäfer | SV Lok Uebigau | 7 | -/- | |
Max Schröter | SV Aufbau Oppelhain | 7 | -/- | |
Stefan Smolka | SpVgg Finsterwalde | 7 | -/- | |
Stefan Szott | SV Deutsch Sorno | 7 | 3/3 | |
Rick Wojtetzka | FC Bad Liebenwerda | 7 | -/- | |
Sebastian Ballert | VfB Herzberg 68 II | 6 | -/- | |
Maik Hagedorn | ESV Lok Falkenberg | 6 | -/- | |
Maurice Puhahn | SpVgg Finsterwalde | 6 | -/- | |
Conrad Schadock | SV Deutsch Sorno | 6 | -/- | |
Marko Baurath | SpVgg Finsterwalde | 5 | 4/4 | |
Carsten Gärtner | VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (N) | 5 | -/- | |
Rafal Kasperczak | SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig | 5 | -/- | |
Christoph Kowalewski | SpVgg Finsterwalde | 5 | -/- | |
Steven Lorenz | SV Merzdorf Gröden | 5 | -/- | |
Patrick Thiele | SV Merzdorf Gröden | 5 | -/- | |
Florian Beyer | SV Empor Mühlberg II | 4 | -/- | |
René Ebert | SV Blau Weiß Möglenz (N) | 4 | -/- | |
Marcel Heil | ESV Lok Falkenberg | 4 | 2/2 | |
Stephan Kretschmer | ESV Lok Falkenberg | 4 | -/- | |
Martin Kunzke | FSV Kirchhain (N) | 4 | -/- | |
Tobias Poser | SV Aufbau Oppelhain | 4 | 1/1 | |
Danilo Szott | SV Deutsch Sorno | 4 | -/- | |
André Werner | SV Empor Mühlberg II | 4 | -/- | |
Oliver Winters | SV Empor Mühlberg II | 4 | -/- | |
Felix Becker | SV Merzdorf Gröden | 3 | -/- | |
Sven Brandhorst | SV Preußen Elsterwerda | 3 | -/- | |
Marco Chill | SV Preußen Elsterwerda | 3 | -/- | |
Matthias Dieke | FC Bad Liebenwerda | 3 | -/- | |
Daniel Gängler | VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (N) | 3 | -/- | |
Alexander Größ | SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde | 3 | 1/1 | |
Jens Hensel | FC Bad Liebenwerda | 3 | -/- | |
Enrico Jahre | SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde | 3 | -/- | |
Robert Jakob | VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (N) | 3 | -/- | |
Enrico Kamenz | SV Deutsch Sorno | 3 | -/- | |
Maik Krüger | SV Preußen Elsterwerda | 3 | -/- | |
Holger Lachmann | SV Blau Weiß Möglenz (N) | 3 | -/- | |
Torsten Lehmann | SV Deutsch Sorno | 3 | -/- | |
Mathias Lienicke | SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde | 3 | -/- | |
Michael Lippoldt | SV Aufbau Oppelhain | 3 | -/- | |
Thomas Mahlo | FSV Kirchhain (N) | 3 | -/- | |
Manuel Marquardt | SV Empor Mühlberg II | 3 | 3/3 | |
Dennis März | TSV 1878 Schlieben | 3 | -/- | |
Steven Miller | SV Merzdorf Gröden | 3 | -/- | |
André Reimschüssel | SV Deutsch Sorno | 3 | -/- | |
Christoph Richter | SV Preußen Elsterwerda | 3 | -/- | |
Lars Rothe | SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde | 3 | -/- | |
Patrick Scheffler | SV Empor Mühlberg II | 3 | 3/3 | |
Marco Scheit | FC Bad Liebenwerda | 3 | -/- | |
Steffen Schicketanz | SV Lok Uebigau | 3 | 2/2 | |
Tobias Schulze | SV Aufbau Oppelhain | 3 | -/- | |
Marco Thielemann | SV Merzdorf Gröden | 3 | -/- | |
Rayk Walther | SV Blau Weiß Möglenz (N) | 3 | -/- | |
Christoph Wenzel | VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (N) | 3 | -/- | |
Sascha Zickert | ESV Lok Falkenberg | 3 | -/- | |
Marcus Bärtich | VfB Herzberg 68 II | 2 | -/- | |
Christian Bortz | SV Deutsch Sorno | 2 | -/- | |
Michael Cramer | SV Preußen Elsterwerda | 2 | -/- | |
Daniel Dietrich | SV Preußen Elsterwerda | 2 | -/- | |
Steffen Fischer | VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (N) | 2 | -/- | |
Norman Freigang | VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (N) | 2 | -/- | |
Martin Fritzsche | SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde | 2 | -/- | |
Daniel Görlich | ESV Lok Falkenberg | 2 | -/- | |
Tobias Hanuschka | FC Bad Liebenwerda | 2 | -/- | |
Marcus Hille | SV Aufbau Oppelhain | 2 | -/- | |
Kevin Karl | FC Bad Liebenwerda | 2 | -/- | |
Michael Koinzack | SV Blau Weiß Möglenz (N) | 2 | -/- | |
Patrick König | SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde | 2 | 1/1 | |
Mario Kopischke | VfB Herzberg 68 II | 2 | -/- | |
Marcus Korneck | FSV Kirchhain (N) | 2 | -/- | |
Tom Kramer | SV Blau Weiß Möglenz (N) | 2 | -/- | |
Robert Krämer | FSV Kirchhain (N) | 2 | -/- | |
Eric Krausch | SV Merzdorf Gröden | 2 | -/- | |
Steffen Kurzawa | SpVgg Finsterwalde | 2 | -/- | |
Denis Lademann | SV Lok Uebigau | 2 | 2/2 | |
Stephan Liepack | VfB Herzberg 68 II | 2 | -/- | |
Daniel Makschin | SV Deutsch Sorno | 2 | -/- | |
Sven Merkel | SV Empor Mühlberg II | 2 | -/- | |
Heiko Michling | SV Deutsch Sorno | 2 | -/- | |
T. Moses | SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig | 2 | -/- | |
Guido Müller | ESV Lok Falkenberg | 2 | -/- | |
Mathias Münch | FC Bad Liebenwerda | 2 | -/- | |
Eric Nerger | SV Blau Weiß Möglenz (N) | 2 | 1/1 | |
Benjamin Nitsche | SV Aufbau Oppelhain | 2 | -/- | |
Florian Obenaus | FC Bad Liebenwerda | 2 | -/- | |
Kevin Oehler | ESV Lok Falkenberg | 2 | 1/1 | |
Andreas Pehlke | SpVgg Finsterwalde | 2 | -/- | |
Tuan Ngoc Pham | VfB Herzberg 68 II | 2 | -/- | |
Marcel Pulz | SV Merzdorf Gröden | 2 | -/- | |
Marcel Purl | SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig | 2 | -/- | |
Lucas Rost | SV Preußen Elsterwerda | 2 | -/- | |
Christian Sander | SpVgg Finsterwalde | 2 | -/- | |
Martin Scharff | ESV Lok Falkenberg | 2 | -/- | |
Enrico Schiemang | VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (N) | 2 | -/- | |
Oliver Schöne | SV Preußen Elsterwerda | 2 | -/1 | |
Sebastian Schöne | VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (N) | 2 | 1/1 | |
Tobias Schrey | SV Lok Uebigau | 2 | -/- | |
Oliver Schröter | SV Empor Mühlberg II | 2 | -/- | |
Sven Schüler | VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (N) | 2 | -/- | |
Florian Schulze | SV Lok Uebigau | 2 | -/- | |
Patrick Sczepanski | SV Lok Uebigau | 2 | -/- | |
Carlo Tätz | FSV Kirchhain (N) | 2 | -/- | |
Jan Uhlig | TSV 1878 Schlieben | 2 | -/- | |
Patrick Ulke | SV Empor Mühlberg II | 2 | -/- | |
Marc Umlauf | SV Deutsch Sorno | 2 | -/- | |
Marek Walasek | SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig | 2 | -/- | |
Max Wendt | SV Blau Weiß Möglenz (N) | 2 | -/- | |
Zbigniew Wiwacz | SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig | 2 | -/- | |
Marco Wolschke | FC Bad Liebenwerda | 2 | -/- | |
Stefan Altkrüger | SV Aufbau Oppelhain | 1 | -/- | |
Nico Barig | SV Merzdorf Gröden | 1 | -/- | |
O. Barth | SV Preußen Elsterwerda | 1 | -/- | |
Stefan Bauer | VfB Herzberg 68 II | 1 | -/- | |
Michael Biebach | VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (N) | 1 | -/- | |
Sven Brunn | SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig | 1 | -/- | |
Sascha Dietrich | SV Preußen Elsterwerda | 1 | -/- | |
Henryk Eckhardt | SV Lok Uebigau | 1 | -/- | |
Theo Fiala | SV Preußen Elsterwerda | 1 | -/- | |
Franke | SV Deutsch Sorno | 1 | -/- | |
Nico Frischke | SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde | 1 | -/- | |
Marcel Fritzsche | VfB Herzberg 68 II | 1 | -/- | |
C. Goßlau | SV Aufbau Oppelhain | 1 | -/- | |
Robert Hagedorn | VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (N) | 1 | -/- | |
Alexander Häring | VfB Herzberg 68 II | 1 | -/- | |
Eugen Hartung | SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde | 1 | -/- | |
Kevin Hecht | SV Lok Uebigau | 1 | -/- | |
Uwe Henning | ESV Lok Falkenberg | 1 | -/- | |
N. Hiepler | SV Blau Weiß Möglenz (N) | 1 | -/- | |
Robert Hofmann | SV Preußen Elsterwerda | 1 | 1/1 | |
Skawomir Jankowski | SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig | 1 | -/- | |
Marcel Kiepisch | VfB Herzberg 68 II | 1 | -/- | |
René Kiesewetter | VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (N) | 1 | -/- | |
Matthias Klingel | SV Blau Gelb 90 Sonnewalde | 1 | -/- | |
Toni Knuppe | TSV 1878 Schlieben | 1 | -/- | |
Benjamin Lang | VfB Herzberg 68 II | 1 | -/- | |
Stefan Lange | VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (N) | 1 | -/- | |
Christian Lehmann | SV Deutsch Sorno | 1 | -/- | |
Marco Lehmann | ESV Lok Falkenberg | 1 | -/- | |
Kevin Lohse | SV Empor Mühlberg II | 1 | -/- | |
Thomas Löser | SV Aufbau Oppelhain | 1 | -/- | |
Holger Manigk | FSV Kirchhain (N) | 1 | -/- | |
Frank Marth | VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (N) | 1 | -/- | |
Steve Mattauch | SV Empor Mühlberg II | 1 | -/- | |
Robert Merbitz | VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (N) | 1 | -/- | |
Tim Meusel | TSV 1878 Schlieben | 1 | -/- | |
Florian Murr | FSV Kirchhain (N) | 1 | -/- | |
Christoph Nemitz | SpVgg Finsterwalde | 1 | -/- | |
E. Nürbchen | SV Blau Weiß Möglenz (N) | 1 | -/- | |
Tim Otto | SV Aufbau Oppelhain | 1 | -/- | |
Sebastian Platz | FC Bad Liebenwerda | 1 | 1/1 | |
Mariusz Polanski | SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig | 1 | -/- | |
Ondry Priebe | TSV 1878 Schlieben | 1 | -/- | |
Roberto Priebe | TSV 1878 Schlieben | 1 | -/- | |
Tobias Quick | TSV 1878 Schlieben | 1 | -/- | |
Matthias Rambow | FSV Kirchhain (N) | 1 | -/- | |
Martin Redlich | SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig | 1 | -/- | |
Daniel Richter | SV Aufbau Oppelhain | 1 | -/- | |
Marko Richter | SV Deutsch Sorno | 1 | -/- | |
Christian Risse | SV Empor Mühlberg II | 1 | -/- | |
Alexander Salzer | SV Empor Mühlberg II | 1 | -/- | |
Ivo Schaarschmidt | FSV Kirchhain (N) | 1 | -/- | |
Michael Schadock | SpVgg Finsterwalde | 1 | 1/1 | |
Steffen Schröter | SV Aufbau Oppelhain | 1 | -/- | |
Sebastian Schulz | SV Preußen Elsterwerda | 1 | -/- | |
Robert Schwager | FSV Kirchhain (N) | 1 | -/- | |
Nico Sehmisch | SV Lok Uebigau | 1 | -/- | |
Skawomir | SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig | 1 | -/- | |
Jens Teichert | SV Blau Weiß Möglenz (N) | 1 | -/- | |
Alexander Tietze | TSV 1878 Schlieben | 1 | -/- | |
Karsten Tretrop | VfB Herzberg 68 II | 1 | -/- | |
Christian Vogel | SV Deutsch Sorno | 1 | -/- | |
Tom Waldau | FSV Kirchhain (N) | 1 | -/- | |
Dennis Wilhelm | SV Aufbau Oppelhain | 1 | -/- | |
Maik Wittwer | VfB Hohenleipisch 1912 II (N) | 1 | -/- | |
Michael Ziegenbalg | SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig | 1 | -/- | |
Detlef Zimmermann | VfB Herzberg 68 II | 1 | -/- | |
Stephan Zschätzsch | SV Empor Mühlberg II | 1 | -/- |